Week Of October 26, 2014     
Week of     Class     Gym Location     View Class Descriptions
         

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
Body Pump
Inst: Rotates Weekly
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Zumba Dance Party
Inst: BRANDY/KRISTIN
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

27
Body Combat
Inst: Wrenn
5:15 AM - 6:15 AM

30min Strength
Inst: Tammy C.
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM

Body Step
Inst: Nadiya
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

45 min.Spin
Inst: Tammy C.
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM

Zumba
Inst: Kristin
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

45 min.Spin
Inst: Hamid
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM

Energy Zones Spin
Inst: Simon
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM

Cardio Kickbox
Inst: Theresa
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM

Body Pump
Inst: Annette
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM

Yoga
Inst: Charles
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM

28
45 min.Spin
Inst: Hamid
5:15 AM - 6:00 AM

Sculpt N Burn
Inst: Betsy
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM

Body Attack
Inst: Deanna D
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Energy Zones Spin
Inst: Betsy
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM

Body Pump
Inst: Nadiya
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Upper Cut Rock Bottom
Inst: Stephanie
11:45 AM - 12:30 PM

1 hour Energy Zones Sampler Spin
Inst: Kara
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

Energy Zones Spin
Inst: Hamid
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

30/30 Bodyattack/ BodyCombat
Inst: Nick/Gretchen
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Body Jam
Inst: Brandy
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

29
Body Pump
Inst: Gretchen
5:15 AM - 6:15 AM

KID FIT
Inst: Yoko
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM

Energy Zones Spin
Inst: Patty
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Zumba
Inst: Yoko
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM

Body Flow
Inst: Kathleen
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Energy Zones Spin
Inst: Lovely
11:45 AM - 12:30 PM

CSI
Inst: Laura
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM

Energy Zones Spin
Inst: Kristie
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Zumba Xpress
Inst: Leslie
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM

Martial Arts
Inst: Sensei Steve
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

30
Energy Zones Spin
Inst: Barbara
5:15 AM - 6:00 AM

Sculpt N Burn
Inst: Deanna D
8:45 AM - 9:30 AM

SpinCore
Inst: Lovely
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Body Combat
Inst: Yoko
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

SpinCore
Inst: Lovely
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Body Pump
Inst: Yoko
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Mash Up
Inst: Tammy C.
11:45 AM - 12:30 PM

Kids Lets Dance
Inst: Angie
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM

Body Pump
Inst: Gretchen
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Energy Zones Spin
Inst: Barbara
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Martial Arts
Inst: Sensei Steve
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

31
Energy Zones Spin
Inst: Tammy C.
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Body Step
Inst: Kim
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

TBC (Total Body Conditioning)
Inst: Kara
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Pilates
Inst: Deanna D
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

45 min.Spin
Inst: Deanna D
11:45 AM - 12:30 PM

Yoga
Inst: Eva
Canceled

Zumba
Inst: Stacey
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

November 1
CSI
Inst: Kara
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM

Energy Zones Spin
Inst: Rotates Weekly
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Body Flow
Inst: Rotates Weekly
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Hip Hop Cardio
Inst: Brandy
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM