Week Of July 27, 2014     
Week of     Class     Gym Location     View Class Descriptions
         

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
Body Pump
Inst: Rotates Weekly
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Zumba
Inst: Rotates Weekly
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

28
Body Combat
Inst: Zach
5:15 AM - 6:15 AM

30min Strength
Inst: Cheryl
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM

45 min.Spin
Inst: Cheryl
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM

Body Step
Inst: Nadiya
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Zumba
Inst: Kristin
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

45 min.Spin
Inst: Hamid
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM

Energy Zones Spin
Inst: Simon
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM

Cardio Kickbox
Inst: Theresa
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM

Body Pump
Inst: Jeff
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM

Yoga
Inst: Charles
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM

29
45 min.Spin
Inst: Hamid
5:15 AM - 6:00 AM

Sculpt N Burn
Inst: Betsy
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM

Body Attack
Inst: Deanna D
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Energy Zones Spin
Inst: Betsy
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM

Body Pump
Inst: Nadiya
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Upper Cut Rock Bottom
Inst: Stephanie
11:45 AM - 12:30 PM

BodyAttack
Inst: Gretchen
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM

Energy Zones Spin
Inst: Hamid
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Core & More
Inst: Kara
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Body Jam
Inst: Brandy
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

30
30minBP/30minBA
Inst: Gretchen
5:15 AM - 6:15 AM

Energy Zones Spin
Inst: Stephanie G
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM

KID FIT
Inst: Yoko
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM

TBC (Total Body Conditioning)
Inst: Chrissy
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Zumba
Inst: Yoko
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM

Body Flow
Inst: Kathleen
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Energy Zones Spin
Inst: Lovely
11:45 AM - 12:30 PM

CSI
Inst: Kara
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM

Energy Zones Spin
Inst: Kristie
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Zumba Xpress
Inst: Robyn
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM

Martial Arts
Inst: Sensei Steve
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

31
Energy Zones Spin
Inst: Hamid
5:15 AM - 6:00 AM

Sculpt N Burn
Inst: Laura J.
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM

SpinCore
Inst: Lovely
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Body Combat
Inst: Yoko
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

SpinCore
Inst: Lovely
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Body Pump
Inst: Yoko
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Mash Up
Inst: Tammy C.
11:45 AM - 12:30 PM

HIIT-S
Inst: Betsy
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

Body Pump
Inst: Laura J.
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Energy Zones Spin
Inst: Tina
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

August 1
Energy Zones Spin
Inst: Tammy C.
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Body Step
Inst: Kim
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Pilates
Inst: Deanna D
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Zumba for Kids
Inst: Kristen
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM

45 min.Spin
Inst: Deanna D
11:45 AM - 12:30 PM

Yoga
Inst: Eva
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Martial Arts
Inst: Sensei Steve
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Zumba
Inst: Stacey
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

2
Core & More
Inst: Kara
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM

Energy Zones Spin
Inst: Rotates Weekly
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Body Flow
Inst: Rotates Weekly
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Body Jam
Inst: Rotating Instructors
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM